Geschäftsführung

Christian Lübeck

Geschäftsführer

Logistik Services

Carolin Katona

Bereichsleiterin Logistik Services | Accountmanagerin

Anja Krakowczyk

Fachbereichsleiterin Bahnstrom

Sarah Schulz

Fachbereichsleiterin Ordermanagement

Meike Ernst

Specialist Ordermanagement | Gefahrgutbeauftragte

Lisa-Marie Hoppe

Specialist Ordermanagement

Sarah Welling

Specialist Ordermanagement

Sandra Biermann

Specialist Transportmanagement

Manuela Falke

Specialist Transportmanagement | CoE Tracking & Tracing | Datenschutzbeauftragte

Dennis Hartramph

Specialist Transportmanagement | Projektmanager RDS

Sandra Hasse

Specialist Transportmanagement

Jutta Kuhlmann

Specialist Transportmanagement

Sabrina Lammert

Specialist Transportmanagement

Joana Moleiro

Specialist Transportmanagement

Iris Neumann

Specialist Transportmanagement

André Ristow

Specialist Transportmanagement

Olaf Rohe

Specialist Transportmanagement | CoE Maintenance

Xaver Ridder

Specialist Transportmanagement

Johanna Spinnato

Specialist Transportmanagement

Eva-Maria Versen

Specialist Transportmanagement | CoE Freightrevision

Jonas Klassen

Specialist Bahnstrom

Helena Muth

Specialist Bahnstrom

Julia Schröder

Specialist Bahnstrom

Nadine Tomkowiak

Specialist Bahnstrom

IT Services

Mark Elberg

Bereichsleiter iT-Services

Jörg Ramlow

Fachbereichsleiter Team IRS

Martin Weiß

Fachbereichsleiter Team RDS

Christoph Zollner

Fachbereichsleiter System Operations | IT-Sicherheitsbeauftragter

Silvia Brakhane

Support IRS

Markus Breker

Entwickler IRS

Christian Cöppicus

Projektmanager IRS

Stefan Paehl

Entwickler IRS

Matthias Buob

Entwickler RDS

Achim Ehlers

Entwickler RDS

Elena Sommerfeld

Projektmanagerin RDS

Alexander Dat

System Operations

Sales

Susan Rutledge

Bereichsleiterin Sales | Accountmanagerin

Administration

Ute Wiemeyer

Bereichsleiterin Administration

Verena Beckmann

Fachbereichsleiterin Finance | Ausbildungsleiterin | QM-Beauftragte

Elisa Kühlewind

Specialist Finance

Astrid Niemeier

Assistenz

Maria Lübeck

Auszubildende

Kristina Baiz

Auszubildende

Olli Dahl

Student

Fabian Elsner

Student

Jan Ens

Auszubildender

Sophie Göhring

Auszubildende

Leander Pieres

Auszubildender

Loana Schwenke

Auszubildende